Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Club Champion

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
 

Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMatchesSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.Points
1 Ward, Lane8229.00
2 O'Connor, Liam10228.00
3 Baker, Kyle8216.00
4 Thompson, Kristian3212.00
5 Garner, Matthew9209.00
6 Wakefield, Matthew d4207.00
7 Gangodawila, Sanjaya K4206.00
8 Briggs, Stephen4204.00
9 Lehman, Troy3186.00
10 Roberts, Matthew9179.00
11 Diston, Leigh4164.00
12 Sheehan, Daniel3140.00
13 Gilbert, Luke4134.00
14 Konstanty, Jacob5132.00
15 Burn, Dave4130.00
16 Feltham, Adam3112.00
17 Fawcett, Dale G4105.00
18 Croft, Jason4103.00
19 Rabl, Michael4103.00
20 Batson, Joel D4103.00
21 Baker, Josh3102.00
22 Modaffari, Michael496.00
23 Wettenhall, Chris396.00
24 Garner, Luke592.00
25 Johnson, Adam385.00
26 D'Amico, John-Paul385.00
27 Hickman, Alistair382.00
28 Sauze, Joshua M381.00
29 Fawcett, Tom578.00
30 Harper, Kurtis377.00
31 McMillan, Sam375.00
32 Barnes, Jack474.00
33 Laffy, Samuel J373.00
34 Whitelaw, Nicholas473.00
35 Lindsey, Ken371.00
36 Batson, Jason466.00
37 Murfet, Toby565.00
38 Batson, Sam264.00
39 Taylor, Jacob661.00
40 Croft, Peter360.00
41 McCluskey, Paul458.00
42 Cheeseman, Sam457.00
43 Spicer, Brendan356.00
44 Hilton, Daniel352.00
45 Harper, Zane F451.00
46 Cole, Wil250.00
47 Thoppil, Harry449.00
48 Gautam, Raman348.00
49 Gavin, Alex P348.00
50 McDonald, Tyler446.00
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...
Points allocation
Runs 1.00 Catches 5.00
Unassisted Wickets (b, lbw) 15.00 Assisted Wickets 10.00
Unassisted Runouts 5.00 Assisted Runouts 2.00
100s 10.00 50s 5.00
Stumpings 5.00 5 wkts in Innings 5.00
Not outs 1.00

GradeWeighting
Factor
WDCA:Division 11.00
WDCA:Division 21.00
WDCA:Division 31.00
WDCA:Division 51.00
WDCA:Under 161.00
WDCA:Under 141.00
WDCA:Under 121.00
Points earned in each grade are multiplied
by the weighting factors above.
 
select
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
WDCA:Division 1 4 27 Oct 18
3 Nov 18
Drouin
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 1 5 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Ellinbank
   def  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 2 4 27 Oct 18
3 Nov 18
Western Park
   def by  
Drouin
WDCA:Division 2 5 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Western Park
   def  
Ellinbank
WDCA:Division 3 4 27 Oct 18
3 Nov 18
Buln Buln
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 3 5 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Neerim District
   def  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 5 3 27 Oct 18
3 Nov 18
Western Park
   def  
Drouin
WDCA:Division 5 4 10 Nov 18
17 Nov 18
Western Park
   def  
Buln Buln
WDCA:Under 16 3 27 Oct 18
Western Park
   def  
Hallora
WDCA:Under 16 4 3 Nov 18
Buln Buln
   def  
Western Park
WDCA:Under 16 5 10 Nov 18
Western Park
   def  
Ellinbank
WDCA:Under 16 6 17 Nov 18
Longwarry
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Under 14 4 3 Nov 18
Western Park
   def  
Buln Buln
WDCA:Under 14 5 10 Nov 18
Hallora
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Under 14 6 17 Nov 18
Western Park
   def  
Garfield-Tynong
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Matthew d Wakefield107Division 15
2 Kristian Thompson86Division 53
3 Sanjaya K Gangodawila79Division 15
4 Stephen Briggs56Division 34
5 Adam Feltham54Division 24
6 Leigh Diston54Division 12