Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 109   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
WDCA:Division 5
WDCA:Under 14 Warragul Country Club
WDCA:Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club
WDCA:Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition
WDCA:Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club
WDCA:Under 12
WDCA:Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 A Grade
WDCA:Division 6
WDCA:Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 D Grade
1 D'Amico, John-Paul9000020011
2 Vo, Duy00100120000
3 Runnalls, Beau0000010000
4 Boltong, Stephen J0030800000
5 Perry, Chris00100000000
6 Lindsey, Ken0010370000
7 Croft, Jason00010000000
8 Croft, Peter00000150000
9 Fawcett, Dale G00112000000
10 Gavin, Alex P0060110100
11 Hilton, Daniel00001110000
12 Laffy, John10000010010
13 Laffy, Samuel J0000580001
14 McCluskey, Paul00121000000
15 McGibney, Tim S0000000010
16 Talbot, Michael0000900001
17 Sheehan, Daniel0060000001
18 Harper, Kurtis0030610100
19 O'Brien, Dean0000010000
20 Gilbert, Luke00110000300
21 Laffy, Benjamin A0000000000
22 Breeden, Rod D00001120000
23 Gavin, Paul P0010020000
24 Thompson, Kristian1000710001
25 Morton, Kieran0000370001
26 Russell, Sam00011000300
27 Batson, Jason0040700003
28 Burn, Dave0084000001
29 Neilson, Jonathan4000010000
30 Drew, Kim0031000000
31 Barnes, Jack00130000301
32 Johnson, Adam7000150014
33 Haddrick, Marcus0000000010
34 McMillan, Tyler00012000400
35 McMillan, Sam0051000100
36 Youssef, Riley1000000070
37 Batson, Sam00011000400
38 Geals, Angus0073100000
39 Maric, Aidan0000000010
40 Mitchell, Angus1000000170
41 Morgan, Joel0000000010
42 Chandler, Allan0002000000
43 Harper, Zane F0055000100
44 Collis, William0000000010
45 Modaffari, Michael10000001130
46 Maher, Travis00001110004
47 Amarasooriya, Lasitha g0042100000
48 Briggs, Stephen00201400002
49 McKellar, James0000000070
50 Feltham, Adam0063110301
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 109   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
No records found.
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Jonathan Neilson192Division 512
2 Peter Croft146Division 4 Warragul Country Club15
3 Joel D Batson138Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club13
4 Sanjaya K Gangodawila134Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition5
5 Matthew d Wakefield125Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition5
6 Dave Winfield121Division 511
7 Michael Rabl119Division 4 Warragul Country ClubGF1
8 Adam Feltham106Division 4 Warragul Country Club3
9 Jonathan Neilson104Division 511
10 Travis Maher104Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank11