Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 61   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
WDCA:Division 5
WDCA:Under 14 Warragul Country Club
WDCA:Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club
WDCA:Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition
WDCA:Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club
WDCA:Under 12
WDCA:Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 A Grade
WDCA:Division 6
WDCA:Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 D Grade
1 Boltong, Stephen J0000100000
2 Perry, Chris0010000000
3 Lindsey, Ken0000010000
4 Croft, Jason0001000000
5 Croft, Peter0000010000
6 Fawcett, Dale G0001000000
7 Gavin, Alex P0010000200
8 Hilton, Daniel0000100000
9 Laffy, Samuel J0000000001
10 McCluskey, Paul0001000000
11 Talbot, Michael0000100001
12 Sheehan, Daniel0010000001
13 Gilbert, Luke0010000200
14 Breeden, Rod D0000010000
15 Morton, Kieran0000100000
16 Russell, Sam0001000200
17 Batson, Jason0000100001
18 Burn, Dave0001000002
19 Barnes, Jack0010000101
20 Johnson, Adam0000010002
21 McMillan, Tyler0001000200
22 Batson, Sam0001000200
23 Geals, Angus0010000000
24 Mitchell, Angus0000000110
25 Modaffari, Michael0000000110
26 Maher, Travis0000100002
27 Amarasooriya, Lasitha g0010000000
28 Briggs, Stephen0000100000
29 McKellar, James0000000010
30 Feltham, Adam0001000200
31 Kennedy, Fletcher P0001000200
32 Johnson, Michael0000000010
33 Cougle, Sam0000000010
34 Wakefield, Matthew d0010000000
35 Engellenner, Jay0000000010
36 Hickman, Alistair0000010002
37 McDonald, Tyler0010000100
38 Rabl, Michael0000010001
39 Dalziell, Kirk0010000200
40 Winfield, Josh0000000010
41 Batson, Joel D0001000100
42 Gautam, Raman0000010000
43 Murphy, Zac0000000010
44 Gangodawila, Sanjaya K0001000100
45 Emery, Angus T0000100002
46 Cheeseman, Sam0000100001
47 Scamporlino, Beau0000000010
48 Fennell, Sam0000010000
49 Kennedy, Elliot0000010002
50 O'Dwyer, Dayne S0000010000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 61   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.
select
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
WDCA:Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition 9 6 Jan 18
Western Park
   drew  
Buln Buln
WDCA:Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition 10 13 Jan 18
Longwarry
   drew  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club 9 6 Jan 18
Warragul
   drew  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club 10 13 Jan 18
Western Park
   drew  
Neerim District
WDCA:Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank 9 6 Jan 18
Western Park
   drew  
Iona
WDCA:Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank 10 13 Jan 18
Western Park
   drew  
Neerim District
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club 9 6 Jan 18
Western Park
   drew  
Warragul
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club 10 13 Jan 18
Western Park
   drew  
Hallora
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club 11 20 Jan 18
Bunyip
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 5 8 13 Jan 18
Yarragon
   drew  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 6 8 13 Jan 18
Drouin
   def  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 6 9 20 Jan 18
Western Park
   def  
Iona
WDCA:Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 A Grade 3 16 Jan 18
Neerim District
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 A Grade GF 21 Jan 18
Western Park
   def  
Neerim District
WDCA:Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 D Grade 3 16 Jan 18
Western Park
   def  
Buln Buln
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Sanjaya K Gangodawila134Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition5
2 Matthew d Wakefield125Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition5
3 Adam Feltham106Division 4 Warragul Country Club3
4 Travis Maher104Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank11
5 Duy Vo102Division 4 Warragul Country Club5
6 Beau Runnalls100Division 4 Warragul Country Club8
7 Alex P Gavin91Division 4 Warragul Country Club6
8 Adam Feltham78Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 D Grade1
9 Stephen Briggs74Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 D Grade1
10 Peter Croft74Division 4 Warragul Country Club8