Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 109   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Barnes, Jack18120030
2 Konstanty, Jacob32111030
3 Kennedy, Elliot19100010
4 Emery, Angus T1994010
5 Batson, Sam1590013
6 Cole, Wil1880000
7 Mitchell, Angus1482000
8 Breeden, Rod D1370000
9 Winfield, Josh1370011
10 Morton, Kieran1570020
11 Croft, Peter1570011
12 Kennedy, Fletcher P1770010
13 O'Dwyer, Dayne S1470002
14 Serramondi, Sam1560000
15 Garner, Matthew1960011
16 Maher, Travis1668510
17 Wakefield, Matthew d1260000
18 Feltham, Adam1760010
19 Batson, Joel D1660020
20 Briggs, Stephen1862000
21 Gangodawila, Sanjaya K1460002
22 Ward, Lane2060041
23 Hickman, Alistair1761000
24 Boltong, Stephen J1665010
25 Russell, Sam1460000
26 Harper, Zane F13520150
27 Garner, Luke1550000
28 Gilbert, Luke1550000
29 McDonald, Tyler1250021
30 Fawcett, Dale G1350000
31 Harper, Kurtis1550010
32 Thompson, Kristian1550000
33 Youssef, Riley850000
34 Hefford, Jackson1140000
35 O'Connor, Liam2340010
36 Carroll, Lachlan1840011
37 Fennell, Sam1740000
38 McMillan, Tyler1640000
39 Burn, Dave1540000
40 Rabl, Michael1840000
41 Baker, Kyle2040000
42 Lindsey, Ken1530001
43 Engellenner, Jay11310200
44 Gautam, Raman1330000
45 Vo, Duy1436510
46 Winfield, Dave1330000
47 Sheehan, Daniel830001
48 Johnson, Michael1330000
49 Dalziell, Kirk1530000
50 Batson, Jason1830000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 109   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
No records found.
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Jonathan Neilson192Division 512
2 Peter Croft146Division 4 Warragul Country Club15
3 Joel D Batson138Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club13
4 Sanjaya K Gangodawila134Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition5
5 Matthew d Wakefield125Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition5
6 Dave Winfield121Division 511
7 Michael Rabl119Division 4 Warragul Country ClubGF1
8 Adam Feltham106Division 4 Warragul Country Club3
9 Jonathan Neilson104Division 511
10 Travis Maher104Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank11