Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 109   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Barnes, Jack18120030
2 Konstanty, Jacob32111030
3 Kennedy, Elliot19100010
4 Batson, Sam1590013
5 Emery, Angus T1994010
6 Cole, Wil1880000
7 Mitchell, Angus1482000
8 Winfield, Josh1370011
9 Morton, Kieran1570020
10 Breeden, Rod D1370000
11 Croft, Peter1570011
12 Kennedy, Fletcher P1770010
13 O'Dwyer, Dayne S1470002
14 Serramondi, Sam1560000
15 Garner, Matthew1960011
16 Wakefield, Matthew d1260000
17 Briggs, Stephen1862000
18 Gangodawila, Sanjaya K1460002
19 Ward, Lane2060041
20 Feltham, Adam1760010
21 Batson, Joel D1660020
22 Hickman, Alistair1761000
23 Boltong, Stephen J1665010
24 Russell, Sam1460000
25 Maher, Travis1668510
26 McDonald, Tyler1250021
27 Gilbert, Luke1550000
28 Fawcett, Dale G1350000
29 Harper, Zane F13520150
30 Garner, Luke1550000
31 Harper, Kurtis1550010
32 Thompson, Kristian1550000
33 Youssef, Riley850000
34 Hefford, Jackson1140000
35 Carroll, Lachlan1840011
36 Fennell, Sam1740000
37 McMillan, Tyler1640000
38 O'Connor, Liam2340010
39 Burn, Dave1540000
40 Rabl, Michael1840000
41 Baker, Kyle2040000
42 Lindsey, Ken1530001
43 Engellenner, Jay11310200
44 Gautam, Raman1330000
45 Winfield, Dave1330000
46 Vo, Duy1436510
47 Sheehan, Daniel830001
48 Johnson, Michael1330000
49 Dalziell, Kirk1530000
50 Batson, Jason1830000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 109   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
WDCA:Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Hallora
   v  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club 14 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Neerim District
   drew  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Jindivick
   def  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank 14 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Neerim District
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Western Park
   def  
Jindivick
WDCA:Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank GF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Iona
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club 15 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Warragul
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Western Park
   def  
Drouin
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club GF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Western Park
   def  
Jindivick
WDCA:Division 5 12 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Longwarry
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 5 SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Garfield-Tynong
   def  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 6 13 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Western Park
   def by  
Jindivick
WDCA:Division 6 SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Iona
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 6 GF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Drouin
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Under 14 Warragul Country Club SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Western Park
   def  
Ellinbank
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Jonathan Neilson192Division 512
2 Peter Croft146Division 4 Warragul Country Club15
3 Joel D Batson138Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club13
4 Sanjaya K Gangodawila134Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition5
5 Matthew d Wakefield125Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition5
6 Dave Winfield121Division 511
7 Michael Rabl119Division 4 Warragul Country ClubGF1
8 Adam Feltham106Division 4 Warragul Country Club3
9 Travis Maher104Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank11
10 Jonathan Neilson104Division 511