Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Diston, Leigh16130011
2 Wakefield, Matthew d13130000
3 Ward, Lane21110001
4 Feltham, Adam15110000
5 Roberts, Matthew23100011
6 O'Connor, Liam2490011
7 Garner, Luke1692000
8 Baker, Kyle2590001
9 Barnes, Jack1770010
10 Gangodawila, Sanjaya K1670010
11 Cheeseman, Sam1460000
12 Garner, Matthew2660011
13 Batson, Sam1260011
14 Gavin, Alex P662200
15 Harper, Kurtis1660010
16 Briggs, Stephen1150010
17 Winfield, Josh750010
18 Gautam, Raman950000
19 Laffy, Samuel J750020
20 Thompson, Kristian1150030
21 Burn, Dave1250000
22 Murfet, Toby1050000
23 McMillan, Sam1650001
24 McDonald, Tyler1640010
25 Parker, Adrian840011
26 Kennedy, Fletcher P1540010
27 Kennedy, Elliot1240000
28 Croft, Jason1140000
29 Sheehan, Daniel1340000
30 Konstanty, Jacob940000
31 Wettenhall, Chris1140000
32 Geals, Angus930000
33 Baker, Josh1330000
34 Lehman, Troy1530000
35 Thoppil, George930010
36 Vo, Duy430000
37 Gilbert, Luke1731000
38 Martin, Andrew430000
39 Batson, Joel D1630001
40 Rabl, Michael1030010
41 Hickman, Alistair933001
42 Batson, Jason1620010
43 Modaffari, Michael1723010
44 Hilton, Daniel520000
45 Wallace, Michael T220000
46 Unwin, Adrian320000
47 BROOK, Tom1020000
48 McCluskey, Connor L1320000
49 Fawcett, Dale G1220001
50 Laffy, John1110010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
select
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
WDCA:Division 1 11 26 Jan 19
Western Park
   def  
Drouin
WDCA:Division 1 12 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Western Park
   drew  
Buln Buln
WDCA:Division 2 11 26 Jan 19
Drouin
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 2 12 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Iona
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 3 11 26 Jan 19
Western Park
   def by  
Buln Buln
WDCA:Division 3 12 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Western Park
   drew  
Drouin
WDCA:Division 5 9 26 Jan 19
Drouin
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 5 10 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Neerim District
   drew  
Western Park
WDCA:U 16 40 Over Fixture 3 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Buln Buln
   drew  
Western Park
WDCA:Under 16 GF 3 Feb 19
Western Park
   def by  
Hallora
WDCA:U 14 40 Over Fixture 3 2 Feb 19
9 Feb 19
Yarragon
   drew  
Western Park
WDCA:Under 14 GF 3 Feb 19
Western Park
   def  
Ellinbank
WDCA:Under 12 10 30 Jan 19
Western Park
   v  
Jindivick
WDCA:Under 12 11 6 Feb 19
Hallora
   v  
Western Park
WDCA:Warragul Sporting & Social Club T20 A Grade GF 27 Jan 19
Hallora
   def  
Western Park
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Travis Maher175Division 312
2 Sanjaya K Gangodawila109Division 16
3 Matthew d Wakefield107Division 15
4 Daniel Sheehan103Division 110
5 Adam Feltham100Division 211
6 Adam Feltham92Division 26
7 Kristian Thompson86Division 53
8 Dale G Fawcett85Division 27
9 Sanjaya K Gangodawila79Division 15
10 Travis Maher79Division 36