Batting Partnerships | Western Park Cricket Club
Share:
 

Batting Partnerships

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Click a row to view the match, or click a wicket number to display other partnerships for that wicket.
 WicketP'SHIPBattersClubGradeRoundINNOpponent
1116 Michael Rabl - Kristian Thompson Western Park Cricket Club Division 4 Warragul Country Club12 1 Drouin
2155 Kieran Morton - Alex Gavin Western Park Cricket Club Division 4 Warragul Country Club6 1 Jindivick
3297 Joel Batson - Sam McMillan Western Park Cricket Club Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club13 1 Garfield-Tynong
4165 Dave Winfield - Jonathan Neilson Western Park Cricket Club Division 511 1 Buln Buln
5111 Adam Feltham - Rod Breeden Western Park Cricket Club Division 4 Warragul Country Club3 1 Hallora
6203 Peter Croft - Sam Fennell Western Park Cricket Club Division 4 Warragul Country Club15 1 Warragul
763 Rod Breeden - Sam Serramondi Western Park Cricket Club Division 4 Warragul Country Club4 1 Warragul
848 Peter Croft - Josh Baker Western Park Cricket Club Division 4 Warragul Country Club1 1 Bunyip
960 Kristian Thompson - Oscar Sheehan Western Park Cricket Club Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank6 1 Iona
1055 Peter Croft - Lachlan Carroll Western Park Cricket Club Division 4 Warragul Country ClubSF 1 Drouin

Highest partnerships shown for each wicket (if greater than 25 runs)

Partnerships are updated overnight only

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
WDCA:Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Hallora
   v  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club 14 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Neerim District
   drew  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Jindivick
   def  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank 14 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Neerim District
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Western Park
   def  
Jindivick
WDCA:Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank GF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Iona
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club 15 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Warragul
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Western Park
   def  
Drouin
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club GF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Western Park
   def  
Jindivick
WDCA:Division 5 12 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Longwarry
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 5 SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Garfield-Tynong
   def  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 6 13 24 Feb 18
3 Mar 18
Western Park
   def by  
Jindivick
WDCA:Division 6 SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Iona
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 6 GF 17 Mar 18
18 Mar 18
24 Mar 18
25 Mar 18
Drouin
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Under 14 Warragul Country Club SF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Western Park
   def  
Ellinbank
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Jonathan Neilson192Division 512
2 Peter Croft146Division 4 Warragul Country Club15
3 Joel D Batson138Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club13
4 Sanjaya K Gangodawila134Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition5
5 Matthew d Wakefield125Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition5
6 Dave Winfield121Division 511
7 Michael Rabl119Division 4 Warragul Country ClubGF1
8 Adam Feltham106Division 4 Warragul Country Club3
9 Travis Maher104Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank11
10 Jonathan Neilson104Division 511