Batting Partnerships | Western Park Cricket Club
Share:
 

Batting Partnerships

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Click a row to view the match, or click a wicket number to display other partnerships for that wicket.
 WicketP'SHIPBattersClubGradeRoundINNOpponent
1100 Michael Modaffari - Jay Engellenner Western Park Cricket Club Division 69 1 Iona
2155 Kieran Morton - Alex Gavin Western Park Cricket Club Division 4 Warragul Country Club6 1 Jindivick
3111 Peter Croft - Beau Runnalls Western Park Cricket Club Division 4 Warragul Country Club8 1 Drouin
4100 Stephen Briggs - Travis Maher Western Park Cricket Club Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank5 1 Garfield-Tynong
5111 Adam Feltham - Rod Breeden Western Park Cricket Club Division 4 Warragul Country Club3 1 Hallora
645 Dave Burn - Daniel Sheehan Western Park Cricket Club Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 D Grade3 1 Buln Buln
763 Rod Breeden - Sam Serramondi Western Park Cricket Club Division 4 Warragul Country Club4 1 Warragul
848 Peter Croft - Josh Baker Western Park Cricket Club Division 4 Warragul Country Club1 1 Bunyip
960 Kristian Thompson - Oscar Sheehan Western Park Cricket Club Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank6 1 Iona
1027 Daniel Helmore - Michael Johnson Western Park Cricket Club Division 65 1 Ellinbank

Highest partnerships shown for each wicket (if greater than 25 runs)

Partnerships are updated overnight only

select
Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
WDCA:Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition 9 6 Jan 18
Western Park
   drew  
Buln Buln
WDCA:Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition 10 13 Jan 18
Longwarry
   drew  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club 9 6 Jan 18
Warragul
   drew  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 2 Warragul Sporting & Social Club 10 13 Jan 18
Western Park
   drew  
Neerim District
WDCA:Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank 9 6 Jan 18
Western Park
   drew  
Iona
WDCA:Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank 10 13 Jan 18
Western Park
   drew  
Neerim District
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club 9 6 Jan 18
Western Park
   drew  
Warragul
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club 10 13 Jan 18
Western Park
   drew  
Hallora
WDCA:Division 4 Warragul Country Club 11 20 Jan 18
Bunyip
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 5 8 13 Jan 18
Yarragon
   drew  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 6 8 13 Jan 18
Drouin
   def  
Western Park
WDCA:Division 6 9 20 Jan 18
Western Park
   def  
Iona
WDCA:Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 A Grade 3 16 Jan 18
Neerim District
   def by  
Western Park
WDCA:Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 A Grade GF 21 Jan 18
Western Park
   def  
Neerim District
WDCA:Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 D Grade 3 16 Jan 18
Western Park
   def  
Buln Buln
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Sanjaya K Gangodawila134Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition5
2 Matthew d Wakefield125Division 1 Nicho's InterSports Competition5
3 Adam Feltham106Division 4 Warragul Country Club3
4 Travis Maher104Division 3 Drouin & District Community Bank11
5 Duy Vo102Division 4 Warragul Country Club5
6 Beau Runnalls100Division 4 Warragul Country Club8
7 Alex P Gavin91Division 4 Warragul Country Club6
8 Adam Feltham78Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 D Grade1
9 Stephen Briggs74Warragul Sporting & Social Club 20/20 D Grade1
10 Peter Croft74Division 4 Warragul Country Club8